Knight Masons Logol Samuel H.J. Womack
Council No. 20
Knight Masons
Columbia, South Carolina
Knight Masons Logol

HOME PAGE OFFICERS PAST CHIEFS DEGREE TEAMS
SC YORK RITE PHOTOS PROPOSAL FORM GC KM USA

DEGREE TEAMS

[January Team] - [June Team] - [Committees]

Class Name D. Samuel Tennyson January 07, 2017
Prologue ?
Knight of the Sword
Primary Alternate
KingTony Bizakis  
Senior Knight Jack Holmes  
Junior KnightGary Martin  
ConductorTemp Dickson  
Senior Warden Ricky Freeman  
Junior WardenNelson Horton  
PriestDean Strickland  
1st GuardO. Walt Sealy  
2nd GuardRichard Sealy  
LectureRobert Bowker  
Tony Bizakis is in charge of this degree and may make changes as needed.
Knight of the East
Primary Alternate
KingRob Lacer
Senior KnightGary Hinson
Junior Knight?
ConductorLee Roy Bruce
Senior Warden Rick Endler
Junior Warden Leroy Delionbach
Priest?
2nd GuardJoh Majerus
Lecture?
Lee Roy Bruce is in charge of this degree and may make changes as needed.
Knight of the East & West
Primary Alternate
EXCELLENT CHIEF Rawl Scheibler  
SENIOR KNIGHT James Clifford  
JUNIOR KNIGHT Floyd Goff
CONDUCTORDean Stickland  
SENIOR WARDEN Richard Valentine  
JUNIOR WARDENZeb Morgan  
PRIESTRobert Elisner  
CAPTAIN of the GAURD Mike Broom  
SENTINELRobert Saverance  
ADDRESSDean Strickland  
Rawl Schiebler is in charge of this degree and may make changes as needed.



Class Name Robert V. Pinkston, PGM June 03, 2017
Prologue ?
Knight of the Sword
Primary Alternate
KingRobby Bean Jack Holmes
Senior KnightGlenn Greene Tony Bizakis
Junior KnightRobert Saverance Gary Martin
ConductorTommy Hayes Temp Dickson
Senior WardenRicky Freeman Buck Jolley
Junior Warden Gary James Nelson Horton
PriestMike Kirk  
1st GuardRobert Norton O. Walt Sealy
2nd GuardTom Lee Richard Sealy
LectureTommy Hayes Ron Elvis
Robby Bean is in charge of this degree and may make changes as needed.
Knight of the East
Primary Alternate
KingRobert Yonce
Senior KnightGary Hinson
Junior Knight Rick Endler
ConductorLee Roy Bruce
Senior Warden Jon Majerus
Junior Warden Leroy Delionbach
PriestBill Driver
2nd GuardDavid Stroud
Lee Roy Bruce is in charge of this degree and may make changes as needed.
Knight of the East & West
Primary Alternate
Excellent ChiefMike Copeland  
Senior KnightJoe Parnell  
Junior Knight Steve Fields  
DOC/ConductorGerald Burton  
Senior WardenTed Burgess  
Junior Warden Marcus Burdette Joe Granger
PriestRonald Dodson Bob Krause
Steward/2nd Guard Jim Barr Benny Hammond
Steward/1st Guard Ronnie Richards O. Walt Sealy
LectureJim Barr  
Mike Copeland is in charge of this degree and may make changes as needed.


UPDATED - April 25, 2017 @ 15:05 HRS